ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13988135
nr 1398 8135
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Slussenmotiv. Signed, numbered 114/290. Subject: ca 36x68 cm, unframed, sheet: 51x79 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Slussenmotiv. Signerad, numrerad 114/290. Motivet: ca 36x68 cm, oramat löst blad, bladets mått: 51x79 cm
SEK 100
Monday May 24 2021
at 18:03:13
17/5 21:36:14
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist